Pablo Picasso
(Malaga 1881-1973 Mougins) Ohne Titel, Offset-Druck, in der Platte datiert, Bildausschnitt 29 x 39 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
19.07.2010 - 15:00
EUR 150.-
EUR 150.-
Pablo Picasso
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 19.07.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 06.07. - 19.07.2010 |
More objects by this artist
A ‘Sujet Colombe’ (Dove Subject) jug, designed by Pablo Picasso
Estimate:
EUR 5,000.- to EUR 7,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-